پخېدل
pakhedúlpaxedə́lPakhedalpaxedә́lpaḵẖedal/pəxedəl/
نور لیکدودونهپَخېدِلپخیدلپخېدن
پخېدلفعل
to be cooked, prepared, ripened, matured
ماناوې
- to be cooked, prepared, ripened, matured
- to be cooked, to be prepared (of food), to be fried, roasted
- to be fired, baked (of brick); to be mixed (of cement)
- to be paved, to be tarred
- to ripen, to mature
- to become experienced, wise
- to come, to begin (of seasons of the year, of night)
- to be tormented, to suffer
- become ripe, to mature
- ripen
- to become ripe, to mature
- To be dressed or cooked, to ripen, suppurate, boil, etc
- to be cooked
- to become matured
پښتو تعریفونه
- د بدن د ځنو حصو د بيمارۍ پ وجه سور رنګ اختيارول
بڼې
- تېر
- پوخ شو
- first-person imperfective present singular
- پخوم
- imperfective present second-person singular
- پخوې
- imperfective present singular third-person
- پخوي
- first-person imperfective plural present
- پخوو
- imperfective plural present second-person
- پخوئ
- feminine imperfective masculine plural present third-person
- پخوي
- imperfective object-concord object-first-person object-singular past
- پخولم
- imperfective object-concord object-second-person object-singular past
- پخولې
- imperfective object-concord object-masculine object-singular object-third-person past
- پخاوۀ
- imperfective object-concord object-feminine object-singular object-third-person past
- پخوله
- imperfective object-concord object-first-person object-plural past
- پخولو
- imperfective object-concord object-plural object-second-person past
- پخولئ
- imperfective object-concord object-masculine object-plural object-third-person past
- پخول
- imperfective object-concord object-feminine object-plural object-third-person past
- پخولې
- first-person masculine object-concord object-singular singular
- پوخ کړم
- feminine first-person object-concord object-singular singular
- پخه کړم
- first-person masculine object-concord object-plural singular
- پاخۀ کړم
- feminine first-person object-concord object-plural singular
- پخې کړم
- first-person masculine object-concord object-singular plural
- پوخ کړو
- feminine first-person object-concord object-singular plural
- پخه کړو
- first-person masculine object-concord object-plural plural
- پاخۀ کړو
- feminine first-person object-concord object-plural plural
- پخې کړو
- masculine object-concord object-singular second-person singular
- پوخ کړې
- feminine object-concord object-singular second-person singular
- پخه کړې
- masculine object-concord object-plural second-person singular
- پاخۀ کړې
- feminine object-concord object-plural second-person singular
- پخې کړېپخې kṛe
- masculine object-concord object-singular plural second-person
- پوخ کړئ
- feminine object-concord object-singular plural second-person
- پخه کړئ
- masculine object-concord object-plural plural second-person
- پاخۀ کړئ
- feminine object-concord object-plural plural second-person
- پخې کړئ
- masculine object-concord object-singular third-person
- پوخ کړي
- feminine object-concord object-singular third-person
- پخه کړي
- masculine object-concord object-plural third-person
- پاخۀ کړي
- feminine object-concord object-plural third-person
- پخې کړي
- object-concord object-first-person object-masculine object-singular past perfective
- پوخ کړلمکړم
- object-concord object-feminine object-first-person object-singular past perfective
- پخه کړلمکړم
- object-concord object-masculine object-second-person object-singular past perfective
- پوخ کړلېکړې
- object-concord object-feminine object-second-person object-singular past perfective
- پخه کړلېکړې
- object-concord object-masculine object-singular object-third-person past perfective
- پوخ کړ
- object-concord object-feminine object-singular object-third-person past perfective
- پخه کړلهکړه
- object-concord object-first-person object-plural past perfective
- پاخۀ کړلوکړو
- object-concord object-feminine object-first-person object-plural past perfective
- پخې کړلوکړو
- object-concord object-plural object-second-person past perfective
- پاخۀ کړلئکړئ
- object-concord object-feminine object-plural object-second-person past perfective
- پخې کړلئکړئ
- object-concord object-masculine object-plural object-third-person past perfective
- پاخۀ کړل
- object-concord object-feminine object-plural object-third-person past perfective
- پخې کړلېکړې
- first-person masculine perfect present singular
- پوخ کړی يم
- feminine first-person perfect present singular
- پخه کړې يم
- masculine perfect present second-person singular
- پوخ کړی يې
- feminine masculine perfect present second-person singular
- پخه کړې يې
- masculine perfect present singular third-person
- پوخ کړی دی
- feminine perfect present singular third-person
- پخه کړې ده
- first-person perfect plural present
- پاخۀ کړي يو
- feminine first-person perfect plural present
- پخې کړې يو
- perfect plural present second-person
- پاخۀ کړي يئياست
- feminine perfect plural present second-person
- پخې کړې يئياست
- perfect plural present third-person
- پاخۀ کړي دي
- feminine perfect plural present third-person
- پخې کړې دي
- first-person masculine past perfect singular
- پوخ کړی وم
- feminine first-person past perfect singular
- پخه کړې ومومه
- masculine past perfect second-person singular
- پوخ کړی وې
- feminine masculine past perfect second-person singular
- پخه کړې وې
- masculine past perfect singular third-person
- پوخ کړی و
- feminine past perfect singular third-person
- پخه کړې وه
- first-person past perfect plural
- پاخۀ کړي وو
- feminine first-person past perfect plural
- پخې کړې وو
- past perfect plural second-person
- پاخۀ کړي وئ
- feminine past perfect plural second-person
- پخې کړې وئ
- past perfect plural third-person
- پاخۀ کړي وو\ول
- feminine past perfect plural third-person
- پخې کړې وې
- first-person future masculine perfect singular
- به پوخ کړی يم
- feminine first-person future perfect singular
- به پخه کړې يم
- future masculine perfect second-person singular
- به پوخ کړی يې
- feminine future masculine perfect second-person singular
- به پخه کړې يې
- future masculine perfect singular third-person
- به پوخ کړی دی
- feminine future perfect singular third-person
- به پخه کړې ده
- first-person future perfect plural
- به پاخۀ کړي يو
- feminine first-person future perfect plural
- به پخې کړې يو
- future perfect plural second-person
- به پاخۀ کړي يئياست
- feminine future perfect plural second-person
- به پخې کړې يئياست
- future perfect plural third-person
- به پاخۀ کړي دي
- feminine future perfect plural third-person
- به پخې کړې دي
ژباړې (5)
- الماني
- gekocht werden, gebacken werden, reif werden · gekocht werden · gebacken werden · reif werden · erblühen · schmoren
- فرانسوي
- devenir mûr · devenir cuit. · devenir cuit · mûrir
- هالنډي
- bakken
- فارسي
- قهقه کردن . افعال دیگر :- حال :- پخیږی . ماضی :ـ وپخېدی . استقبال :- و به پخیږی . امر :- و پخېږه · پخته شدن . افعال دیگر از پوخ کول :- حال :ـ پخیږی . ماضی :- پوخ سو . استقبال :ـ پوخ به سی . امر :- پوخ سه .
- روسي
- вариться, жариться, готовиться · быть обожженным · изготовляться · быть мощеным, ГУДРОНИРОВАННЫМ · становиться опытным, мудрым · наступать (о сезоне, времени) · (перен) мучаться, терзаться
د کلمې رېښه: From پخه (paxa).
پخېدلنوم
ripen, mature, to be cooked, to become ripe
ماناوې
- ripen, mature, to be cooked, to become ripe, to mature, to become wise, to become experienced, top become mellow
پښتو تعریفونه
- د اوم څيز په اور يا په بل حرارت يا د وخت په نتيجه کې تکميل ته رسېدل، د خوړلو د څيز د خورا د پاره تيارېدل
- په عمر کې زوړوالي ته رسېدل
- د مېوې يا فصل شوکولو يا لو ته جوړېدل
- په زړه کې کرکه يا نفرت پېدا کېدل، ډېر زيات تنګېدل
- د بدن د ځنو اندامونو يو بل سره دلګېدو يا بل کوم رنځ له کبله سره کېدل
- د اور يا د حرارت په ذريعه خوراک ته تيارېدل، د اومه شي په اور يا حرارت باندې پخول
- دخامې مېوې رسېدل (خوراک ته جوړېدل)
- د دانې يا نينکې نه نو (زوه) راتلل
- په زړه کې کرکه يا نفرت پيدا کېدل؛ ډېر زيات ټينګېدل
- په عمر کې زړوالی ته رسېدل
- نيمه شپه کېدل، شپه تېرېدل، پخه شومه کېدل
- وعده او قول پر ځای کېدل
- کټ کټ خندل، خټ خټ خندل، خټکېدل، په پخ پخ خندل، کټېدل: او- پخېږي. را- وبه پخېږي. تېر- وپخېد
- د حرارت په ذريعه خواړه تيارېدل، د خامې مېوې رسېدل، د دانې نه زوه راتلل، ډېر زيات ټينګېدل، عمر زړوالی ته رسېدل، شپه تېرېدل، وعده پر ځای کېدل
نورې ماناوې
- په پخ پخ خندل، خټکېدل، کټېدل
- شی چې پخيږي (لازمي مصدر)
- د دانې يا ننکۍ نه نؤ (زوه) راتلل