غپولفعل
to make bark
ماناوې
- to make bark (dog)
- cause, to bark
- cause to bark
- to cause to bark
پښتو تعریفونه
- سپی په غپا کول، سپي په غپولو راوستل
- سپی په غپا کول، مج. د چا له خولې اپلتې ايستل.
- په غپا را وستل (متعد مصدر)
بڼې
- intransitive
- غپل
- first-person imperfective present singular
- غپومǧapawә́m
- imperfective present second-person singular
- غپوېǧapawé
- imperfective present singular third-person
- غپويǧapawí
- first-person imperfective plural present
- غپووǧapawú
- imperfective plural present second-person
- غپوئǧapawә́i
- feminine imperfective masculine plural present third-person
- غپويǧapawí
- first-person perfective present singular
- وغپومwә́ ǧapawəm
- perfective present second-person singular
- وغپوېwә́ ǧapawe
- perfective present singular third-person
- وغپويwә́ ǧapawi
- first-person perfective plural present
- وغپووwә́ ǧapawu
- perfective plural present second-person
- وغپوئwә́ ǧapawəi
- feminine masculine perfective plural present third-person
- وغپويwә́ ǧapawi
- first-person imperfective past singular
- غپولمǧapawә́ləm
- imperfective past second-person singular
- غپولېǧapawә́le
- imperfective masculine past singular third-person
- غپوۀǧapawә́
- feminine imperfective past singular third-person
- غپولهǧapawә́la
- first-person imperfective past plural
- غپولوǧapawә́lu
- imperfective past plural second-person
- غپولئǧapawә́ləi
- imperfective masculine past plural third-person
- غپولغپولۀǧapawә́l / ǧapawә́lə
- feminine imperfective past plural third-person
- غپولېǧapawә́le
- first-person past perfective singular
- وغپولمwә́ ǧapawələm
- past perfective second-person singular
- وغپولېwә́ ǧapawələ
- masculine past perfective singular third-person
- وغپوۀwә́ ǧapawë
- feminine past perfective singular third-person
- وغپولهwә́ ǧapawəla
- first-person past perfective plural
- وغپولوwә́ ǧapawəlu
- past perfective plural second-person
- وغپولئwә́ ǧapawələi
- masculine past perfective plural third-person
- وغپولۀوغپولwә́ ǧapawəl / wә́ ǧapawələ
- feminine past perfective plural third-person
- وغپولېwә́ ǧapawəle
- second-person singular
- وغپوهwë ǧapawa
- plural second-person
- وغپوئwë ǧapawəi
- negative second-person singular
- مه غپوهmә́ ǧapawa
- negative plural second-person
- مه غپوئmә́ ǧapawәi
- first-person masculine perfect present singular
- غپولی يمǧapawëlay yəm
- feminine first-person perfect present singular
- غپولې يمǧapawële yəm/yəma
- masculine perfect present second-person singular
- غپولی يېǧapawëlay ye
- feminine masculine perfect present second-person singular
- غپولې يېǧapawële ye
- masculine perfect present singular third-person
- غپولی دیǧapawëlay day
- feminine perfect present singular third-person
- غپولې دهǧapawële da
- first-person perfect plural present
- غپولي يوǧapawëli yu
- perfect plural present second-person
- غپولي يئياستǧapawëli yəi/yāst
- feminine masculine perfect plural present third-person
- غپولي ديǧapawëli di
- first-person masculine past perfect singular
- غپولی ومǧapawëlay wəm
- feminine first-person past perfect singular
- غپولې ومومهǧapawële wəm/wəma
- masculine past perfect second-person singular
- غپولی وېǧapawëlay we
- feminine masculine past perfect second-person singular
- غپولې وېǧapawële we
- masculine past perfect singular third-person
- غپولی وǧapawëlay wə
- feminine past perfect singular third-person
- غپولې وهǧapawële wa
- first-person past perfect plural
- غپولي ووǧapawëli wu
- past perfect plural second-person
- غپولي وئǧapawëli wai
- masculine past perfect plural third-person
- غپولي وو\ولǧapawëli wu/wəl
- feminine past perfect plural third-person
- غپولې وېǧapawële we
- first-person future masculine perfect singular
- به غپولی يمbə ǧapawëlay yəm
- feminine first-person future perfect singular
- به غپولې يمbə ǧapawële yəm/yəma
- future masculine perfect second-person singular
- به غپولی يېbə ǧapawëlay ye
- feminine future masculine perfect second-person singular
- به غپولې يېbə ǧapawële ye
- future masculine perfect singular third-person
- به غپولی دیbə ǧapawëlay day
- feminine future perfect singular third-person
- به غپولې دهbə ǧapawële da
- first-person future perfect plural
- به غپولي يوbə ǧapawëli yu
- future perfect plural second-person
- به غپولي يئياستbə ǧapawëli yai/yāst
- feminine future masculine perfect plural third-person
- به غپولي ديbə ǧapawëli di
ژباړې (3)
- فرانسوي
- faire aboyer.
- فارسي
- سگ را به عف عف آورد ن . افعال دیگر :- حال :- غپوی . ماضی :- و غپاوه . استقبال :- و به غپوی . امر :- و غپوه
- روسي
- дразнить (собаку).
غپولفعل
to tease
ماناوې
- to tease (a dog)
پښتو تعریفونه
- سپی غپېدو ته پارول، سپی چېړل
بڼې
- تېر
- و يې غپاوه
نورې ماناوې
- له چا بکواس وېستل، پۀ چا بې فائدې خبرې کول
- مج. د چاله خولې اپلتې ايستل : او- غپوي. را - وبه غپوي. تېر - ويې غپاوه