ګرځېدل
gurdzedúlGar-zaydalgerjedә́lgërźedël/ɡər.d͡ze.d̪əˈl/
نور لیکدودونهګِرځېدِلگرځېدلګرځيدلگرځیدلګرځېدنګرزېدن
ګرځېدلفعل
to walk, wander, go for a stroll, turn about
ماناوې
- to walk, wander, go for a stroll, turn about
- to become, to turn out to be
- walk, to turn, to rotate, to revolve, to whirl
- walk, turn, rotate, revolve
- to walk
- to turn
- to rotate, to revolve, to whirl, to spin
- to deviate
- to become
- to dispense with (something)
- become
- walk
- of ګرځول
پښتو تعریفونه
- روانېدل، حرکت کول
- سېل کول
- خقدار ثابتېدل
- له ژبې اوړېدل
- ډله پرېښول، بل طرف ته اوړېدل
- دَ سر چورلېدل
- سيل کول
- مقدار ثابتېدل
- د سر چور لېدل
- روانېدل، حرکت کول، سيل کول، له ژبې اوړېدل، ډله پرېښول، د سر چورلېدل
بڼې
- first-person imperfective present singular
- ګرځېږمgërźéģəm
- imperfective present second-person singular
- ګرځېږېgërźéģe
- imperfective present singular third-person
- ګرځېږيgërźéģi
- first-person imperfective plural present
- ګرځېږوgërźéģu
- imperfective plural present second-person
- ګرځېږئgërźéģəi
- feminine imperfective masculine plural present third-person
- ګرځېږيgërźéģi
- first-person perfective present singular
- وګرځېږمwә́ gërźeģəm
- perfective present second-person singular
- وګرځېږېwә́ gërźeģe
- perfective present singular third-person
- وګرځېږيwә́ gërźeģi
- first-person perfective plural present
- وګرځېږوwә́ gërźeģu
- perfective plural present second-person
- وګرځېږئwә́ gërźeģəi
- feminine masculine perfective plural present third-person
- وګرځېږيwә́ gërźeģi
- first-person imperfective past singular
- ګرځېدلمgërźedә́ləmګرځېدمgërźedә́m
- imperfective past second-person singular
- ګرځېدلېgërźedә́leګرځېدېgërźedé
- imperfective masculine past singular third-person
- ګرځېدۀgërźedә́
- feminine imperfective past singular third-person
- ګرځېدلهgërźedә́laګرځېدهgërźedá
- first-person imperfective past plural
- ګرځېدلوgërźedә́luګرځېدوgërźedu
- imperfective past plural second-person
- ګرځېدلئgërźedә́ləiګرځېدئgërźedә́i
- imperfective masculine past plural third-person
- ګرځېدلګرځېدلۀgërźedә́l / gërźedә́lə
- feminine imperfective past plural third-person
- ګرځېدلېgërźedә́leګرځېدېgërźede
- first-person past perfective singular
- وګرځېدلمwә́ gërźedələmوګرځېدمwә́ gërźedəm
- past perfective second-person singular
- وګرځېدلېwә́ gërźedә́leوګرځېدېwә́ gërźede
- masculine past perfective singular third-person
- وګرځېدۀwә́ gërźedə
- feminine past perfective singular third-person
- وګرځېدلهwә́ gërźedә́laوګرځېدهwә́ gërźeda
- first-person past perfective plural
- وګرځېدلوwә́ gërźedëluوګرځېدوwә́ gërźedu
- past perfective plural second-person
- وګرځېدلئwә́ gërźedələiوګرځېدئwә́ gërźedəi
- masculine past perfective plural third-person
- وګرځېدلۀوګرځېدلwә́ gërźedəl / wә́ gërźedələ
- feminine past perfective plural third-person
- وګرځ ېدلېwә́gërźedəleوګرځېدېwә́ gërźede
- second-person singular
- وګرځېږهwë gërźeģa
- plural second-person
- وګرځېږئwë gërźeģəi
- negative second-person singular
- مه ګرځهmә́ gërźa
- negative plural second-person
- مه ګرځئmә́ gërźәi
- first-person masculine perfect present singular
- ګرځېدلی يمgërźdëlay yəm
- feminine first-person perfect present singular
- ګرځېدلې يمgërźdële yəm/yəma
- masculine perfect present second-person singular
- ګرځېدلی يېgërźdëlay ye
- feminine masculine perfect present second-person singular
- ګرځېدلې يېgërźdële ye
- masculine perfect present singular third-person
- ګرځېدلی دیgërźdëlay day
- feminine perfect present singular third-person
- ګرځېدلې دهgërźdële da
- first-person perfect plural present
- ګرځېدلي يوgërźdëli yu
- perfect plural present second-person
- ګرځېدلي يئياستgërźdëli yəi/yāst
- feminine masculine perfect plural present third-person
- ګرځېدلي ديgërźdëli di
- first-person masculine past perfect singular
- ګرځېدلی ومgërźdëlay wəm
- feminine first-person past perfect singular
- ګرځېدلې ومومهgërźdële wəm/wəma
- masculine past perfect second-person singular
- ګرځېدلی وېgërźdëlay we
- feminine masculine past perfect second-person singular
- ګرځېدلې وېgërźdële we
- masculine past perfect singular third-person
- ګرځېدلی وgërźdëlay wə
- feminine past perfect singular third-person
- ګرځېدلې وهgërźdële wa
- first-person past perfect plural
- ګرځېدلي ووgërźdëli wu
- past perfect plural second-person
- ګرځېدلي وئgërźdëli wai
- masculine past perfect plural third-person
- ګرځېدلي وو\ولgërźdëli wu/wəl
- feminine past perfect plural third-person
- ګرځېدلې وېgërźdële we
- first-person future masculine perfect singular
- به ګرځېدلی يمbə gërźdëlay yəm
- feminine first-person future perfect singular
- به ګرځېدلې يمbə gërźdële yəm/yəma
- future masculine perfect second-person singular
- به ګرځېدلی يېbə gërźdëlay ye
- feminine future masculine perfect second-person singular
- به ګرځېدلې يېbə gërźdële ye
- future masculine perfect singular third-person
- به ګرځېدلی دیbə gërźdëlay day
- feminine future perfect singular third-person
- به ګرځېدلې دهbə gërźdële da
- first-person future perfect plural
- به ګرځېدلي يوbə gërźdëli yu
- future perfect plural second-person
- به ګرځېدلي يئياستbə gërźdëli yai/yāst
- feminine future masculine perfect plural third-person
- به ګرځېدلي ديbə gërźdëli di
ژباړې (5)
- انګرېزي
- ramble · renegade · return · weave · swing · swivel
- الماني
- gehen, laufen, marschieren, schreiten, abbiegen, drehen, umkehren, umwenden, wenden, ablenken, werden · gehen · laufen · marschieren · schreiten · abbiegen · drehen · umkehren · umwenden · wenden · ablenken · werden
- فرانسوي
- marcher · vomir · retourner · dévier · devenir · tourner
- هالنډي
- treden
- فارسي
- گشتن ، دور خوردن - با تمام افعال به (گرځېدل -ر) · دور خوردن