راتلل

raatlúlrātlə́lRatlalrātlә́lrā-tʿlal/rɑ.tləl/[rɑ.t̪l̪ə́l]

نور لیکدودونهراتلِلراتلن

راتللفعل

to come, to arrive, to approach, to happen

ماناوې

  1. to come
  2. to arrive, to come
  3. to approach (of a time)
  4. to happen
  5. to undergo, to experience something
  6. to be influenced
  7. to be used, to occur (of words, expressions)
  8. to be delivered, to be received (documents)
  9. come, to arrive
  10. come
  11. to come, to arrive.
  12. reach, arrive
  13. attain, achieve
  14. arrive
  15. To come, to reach, to attain, to go to, to get to, to arrive. This infinitive is imperfect

پښتو تعریفونه

  1. راتګ کول، د تلل مقابل، له بله ځايه دېخوا راتګ کول
  2. راتګ کول، د تلل مقابل، د بله ځايه دې خوا راتګ کول
  3. د راتګ مصدر دی. ( لازمي مصدر)
  4. راتګ کول

بڼې

د حال ریښه
راځraadz
د التزامي ریښه
راشráash
د تېر ریښه
راغللráaghlul
تېر، درېیم نارینه
راغیráaghay
pastParticiple
راغلیraaghúlay
حال
راځيrā́ji
present-2-pl
راځئrā́jəy
تېر
راغئrā́γəyراغلئrā́γləyراغلوrā́γlo
imperfect
راغئrāγə́yراغلئrāγlə́yراتئrātə́yراتلئrātlə́yراتهrātə́راتلهrātlə́راتلوrā́tlo
imperfect-f
راتلهrā́tla
ipvim
راځهrā́ja
aorist
راشيrā́šiراسيrā́si
ipvp
راشهrā́šaراسهrā́sa
imperative second-person singular
راځهراشه
imperative plural second-person
راځئراشئ
imperative negative second-person singular
مه راځه
imperative negative plural second-person
مه راځئ
first-person imperative masculine perfect present singular
راتللی يم
feminine first-person imperative perfect present singular
راتللې يم
imperative masculine perfect present second-person singular
راتللی يې
feminine imperative masculine perfect present second-person singular
راتللې يې
imperative masculine perfect present singular third-person
راتللی دی
feminine imperative perfect present singular third-person
راتللې ده
first-person imperative perfect plural present
راتللي يو
imperative perfect plural present second-person
راتللي يئياست
feminine imperative perfect plural present third-person
راځي دي
imperative perfect plural present third-person
راځي دي
first-person imperative masculine past perfect singular
راځلی وم
feminine first-person imperative past perfect singular
راځلې ومومه
imperative masculine past perfect second-person singular
راځلی وې
feminine imperative masculine past perfect second-person singular
راځلې وې
imperative masculine past perfect singular third-person
راځلی و
feminine imperative past perfect singular third-person
راځلې وه
first-person imperative past perfect plural
راځلي وو
imperative past perfect plural second-person
راځلي وئ
imperative past perfect plural third-person
راځلي وو\ول
feminine imperative past perfect plural third-person
راځلې وې
first-person future imperative masculine perfect singular
به راځلی يم
feminine first-person future imperative perfect singular
به راځلې يم
future imperative masculine perfect second-person singular
به راځلی يې
feminine future imperative masculine perfect second-person singular
به راځلې يې
future imperative masculine perfect singular third-person
به راځلی دی
feminine future imperative perfect singular third-person
به راځلې ده
first-person future imperative perfect plural
به راځلي يو
future imperative perfect plural second-person
به راځلي يئياست
feminine future imperative perfect plural third-person
به راځي دي
future imperative perfect plural third-person
به راځي دي
first-person imperfective present singular
راځمrāźә́m
imperfective present second-person singular
راځېrāźé
imperfective present singular third-person
راځيrāźí
first-person imperfective plural present
راځوrāźú
imperfective plural present second-person
راځئrāźә́i
feminine imperfective masculine plural present third-person
راځيrāźí
first-person perfective present singular
راشمrā́šəm
perfective present second-person singular
راشېrā́še
perfective present singular third-person
راشيrā́ši
first-person perfective plural present
راشوrā́šu
perfective plural present second-person
راشئrā́šəi
feminine masculine perfective plural present third-person
راشيrā́ši
first-person imperfective past singular
راتللمrātlә́ləmراتلمrātlә́m
imperfective past second-person singular
راتللېrātlә́leراتلېrātlé
imperfective masculine past singular third-person
راغیrāğә́i
feminine imperfective past singular third-person
راتللهrātlә́laراتلهrātlá
first-person imperfective past plural
راتللوrātlә́luراتلوrātlú
imperfective past plural second-person
راتللئrātlә́ləiراتلئrātlә́i
imperfective masculine past plural third-person
راتللrātlә́l
feminine imperfective past plural third-person
راتللېrātlә́leراتلېrātlé
first-person past perfective singular
راغلمrā́ğələmراغمrā́ğəm
past perfective second-person singular
راغلېrā́ğəleراغېrā́ğəle
masculine past perfective singular third-person
راغیrā́ğəi
feminine past perfective singular third-person
راغلهrā́ğəlaراغهrā́ğa
first-person past perfective plural
راغلوrā́ğəluراغوrā́ğu
past perfective plural second-person
راغلئrā́ğələiراغئrā́ğəi
masculine past perfective plural third-person
راغلrā́ğəl
feminine past perfective plural third-person
راغلېrā́ğəleراغېrā́ğe

ترکیبونه

  • راځه

    let’s!

  • راځه چه يو کتاب رانيسو

    Let’s buy a book!

ژباړې (5)
الماني
ankommen, eintreten, kommen · ankommen · eintreten · kommen
فرانسوي
venir. · venir · advenir · ramener
هالنډي
komen · treden · arriveren · aankomen
فارسي
آمدن ،وارد شدن چون این مصدر خلاف القیاس وبی قانون است لذا تمام افعال و مشتقات آن بصورت لغت مستقل نوشته شده است . · آمدن
روسي
приходить; приезжать, прибывать; подбегать (о животных); прилетать (о птицах); کورته راغلم я пришёл, приехал домой; کله به راشی؟ когда ты придёшь, приедешь к нам, ко мне?; ~ په تلوار примчаться; که هغه راته، نو را دی شی вост. если он собирается прийти, то пусть приходит · наступать (о времени); پسرلی راغی او تېر شو весна пришла и ушла · происходить, случаться; زما په ژوند کښی هیڅ تغیر ندی راغلی в моей жизни не произошло никаких перемен · подвергаться чему-л. · подпадать (под влияние); د احمد تر تاثیر لاندی راغلی دی он подпал под влияние Ахмеда · встречаться, употребляться (о словах, выражениях) · поступать (о документах); هغه په مخه راغی он попался мне навстречу; ~ په لاس ~ ، لاس ته а) быть полученным; ~ د چا لاس ته попадать в чьи-л. руки; б) добываться; производиться; چای یی راغلی принесли чай; ~ پر حرکت приходить в движение; کوهی د اوبو په ډکېدلو راغی вост. колодец медленно наполняется водой; ما ته انګرېزی ژبه نه راځی мне не даётся английский язык